Showing all 6 results

Patch cord 3 meter SC/UPC-SC/UPC

KSh900
Patch cord 3 meter SC/UPC-SC/UPC True-Tech Patch cord 3 meter SC/UPC-SC/UPC hese high speed single mode 9/125um duplex fiber optic

Patch cord 2 meter SCAPC-LCAPC

KSh800
Patch cord 2 meter SCAPC-LCAPC True-True Patch cord 2 meter SCAPC-LCAPC The LC/APC SC/APC Patch Cord SX SM G652D 2mm

Patch cord 1 meter LC/APC-SC/UPC

KSh200
Patch cord 1 meter LC/APC-SC/UPC True-Tech Patch cord 1 meter LC/APC-SC/UPC The LC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Patch Cord Duplex SM G.657.A1 2.0mm

single mode pigtail LC/APC

KSh100

features

PVC Flame-retardant Fiber Optic Cable with Tight-buffered Coating on Each Optical Fiber
G.657.A1 Bend Insensitive Fiber & 10mm Min. Bend Radius
Optical Testing Guarantees Insertion Loss and Returns Loss
Pass All IEC-61754 and TIA-604 (FOCIS) Performance Requirements
Support Both Fusion and Mechanical Splicing for Fiber Cabling Systems