Showing all 3 results

ODF 24Core SC Duplex Optical Distribution Frame

KSh3,900
ODF 24Core SC Duplex Optical Distribution Frame True-Tech The ODF 24Core SC Duplex Optical Distribution Frame  

ODF 24Core SC Simplex Optical Distribution Frame

KSh3,900
ODF 24Core SC Simplex Optical Distribution Frame True-Tech The ODF 24Core SC Simplex Optical Distribution Frame is black in color.

Single Mode Coated Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitters 1×8

KSh750
Single Mode Coated Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitters 1×8 True-Tech Single Mode Coated Bare Fiber Optic PLC Splitters 1×8 Planar